Balderstone & Kirkholt | Pitch Submitted? | |
---|---|---|
Leonard Branton | Conservative | |
Mick Coats | Green | |
William Howarth | Workers Party of Britain | |
Daniel Meredith | Labour and Co-operative Party | |
John Swarbrick | Liberal Democrat |
Bamford | Pitch Submitted? | |
---|---|---|
Jamil Akhtar | Workers Party of Britain | |
Philip Beal | Conservative | |
Peter Corby | Green | |
Zarah Kauser | Liberal Democrat | |
Lewis Woodall | Labour and Co-operative Party |
Castleton | Pitch Submitted? | |
---|---|---|
Thomas Byrne | Workers Party of Britain | |
Malcolm Bywater | Conservative | |
Aisling Gallagher | Labour | |
Sharon Harrison | Liberal Democrat | |
David Jones | Independent | |
Jonathan Kershaw | Green |
Central Rochdale | Pitch Submitted? | |
---|---|---|
Ali Ahmed | Labour | |
Farooq Ahmed | Workers Party of Britain | |
Naveed Akhtar | Liberal Democrat | |
Shajan Ali | Conservative |
East Middleton | Pitch Submitted? | |
---|---|---|
Gillian Jackson | Conservative | |
Barrie Nicholson | Liberal Democrat | |
Dylan Williams | Labour | |
Bernard Wynne | Middleton Independents |
Healey | Pitch Submitted? | |
---|---|---|
Paul Ellison | Conservative | |
Anja Jungmayr | Green | |
Andy Lord | Liberal Democrat | |
Amr Nazir | Workers Party of Britain | |
Shah Wazir | Labour |
Hopwood Hall | Pitch Submitted? | |
---|---|---|
Claudius Chonzi | Conservative | |
Iain Donaldson | Liberal Democrat | |
Caitlin O'Mara | Middleton Independents | |
Steve Potter | Reform UK | |
Carol Wardle | Labour |
Kingsway | Pitch Submitted? | |
---|---|---|
Saghir Ahmed | Liberal Democrat | |
Daalat Ali | Labour | |
Lynn Butterworth | Conservative | |
Mark Hollinrake | Green | |
Haroon Khan | Workers Party of Britain |
Littleborough Lakeside | Pitch Submitted? | |
---|---|---|
Tom Besford | Labour and Co-operative Party | |
Ian Jackson | Conservative | |
Safina Kauser | Liberal Democrat | |
Hannah MacGuire | Green | |
Uzair Mehmood | Workers Party of Britain |
Milkstone & Deeplish | Pitch Submitted? | |
---|---|---|
Feruz Ali | Green | |
Minaam Ellahi | Workers Party of Britain | |
Rifat Mahmood | Liberal Democrat | |
Shahid Mohammed | Labour | |
Philip Starr | Conservative |
Milnrow & Newhey | Pitch Submitted? | |
---|---|---|
Aiden Forshaw | Conservative | |
Avis Gilmore | Labour | |
Rashida Jordan | Workers Party of Britain | |
Andy Kelly | Liberal Democrat | |
Stephen Sharp | Green |
Norden | Pitch Submitted? | |
---|---|---|
Sana Aziz | Workers Party of Britain | |
Sarah Louise Croke | Green | |
Sue Moore-Holmes | Labour | |
Stephanie Robertson | Liberal Democrat | |
Peter Winkler | Conservative |
North Heywood | Pitch Submitted? | |
---|---|---|
Saliah Begum | Workers Party of Britain | |
Mike Howard | Reform UK | |
Jennifer Kelly | Liberal Democrat | |
Paul O'Neill | Labour | |
Jordan Tarrant-Short | Conservative |
North Middleton | Pitch Submitted? | |
---|---|---|
Kath Bromfield | Labour and Co-operative Party | |
Keeley O'Mara | Middleton Independents | |
Chariss Peacock | Liberal Democrat | |
Aaron Slack | Conservative |
Smallbridge & Firgrove | Pitch Submitted? | |
---|---|---|
Zulfiqar Ali | Liberal Democrat | |
John Blundell | Labour | |
Eileen Taylor | Conservative |
South Middleton | Pitch Submitted? | |
---|---|---|
Tracy Furnell | Conservative | |
Tony Hughes | Liberal Democrat | |
June West | Labour | |
Lee Wolf | Middleton Independents |
Spotland & Falinge | Pitch Submitted? | |
---|---|---|
Rabina Asghar | Liberal Democrat | |
Ann Marie Conway | Conservative | |
Carl Faulkner | Independent | |
Faisal Rana | Labour |
Wardle, Shore & West Littleborough | Pitch Submitted? | |
---|---|---|
Adam Branton | Conservative | |
Kim Ho | Liberal Democrat | |
Syed Farhat Kazmi | Labour | |
Martyn Savin | Green | |
Ali Shahid | Workers Party of Britain |
West Heywood | Pitch Submitted? | |
---|---|---|
Peter Joinson | Labour | |
Umar Malik | Workers Party of Britain | |
Tom Shaw | Liberal Democrat | |
Stephen Spencer-Jones | Conservative |
West Middleton | Pitch Submitted? | |
---|---|---|
Nikki Edwards | Liberal Democrat | |
Matthew Roughsedge | Conservative | |
Susan Smith | Labour and Co-operative Party | |
Janene Walker | Middleton Independents |